Champions List 2013

mets banner logo
DMasa Individual Championships
Roll of Honour - Current Champions
Boys 9 years 50m Back Robbie Casson Adwick
Boys 9 years 50m Breast Jack Durose Armthorpe
Boys 9 years 100m IM Robbie Casson Adwick
Boys 9 years 50m Fly Robbie Casson Adwick
Boys 9 years 50m Free Robbie Casson Adwick
Girls 9 years 50m Breast Millie Colbear Armthorpe
Girls 9 years 100m IM Millie Colbear Armthorpe
Girls 9 years 50m Back Millie Colbear Armthorpe
Girls 9 years 50m Fly Millie Colbear Armthorpe
Girls 9 years 50m Free Millie Colbear Armthorpe
Boys 10 years 50m Free Ewan Mulvey bryce Adwick
Boys 10 years 50m Back Mitchell Burton Armthorpe
Boys 10 years 100m IM Harvey Williamson Armthorpe
Boys 10 years 50m Fly Ewan Mulvey bryce Adwick
Boys 10 years 50m Breast Joel Feirn Rossington
Girls 10 years 100m IM Amber Hardy Adwick
Girls 10 years 50m Fly Amber Hardy Adwick
Girls 10 years 50m Back Amber Hardy Adwick
Girls 10 years 50m Free Amber Hardy Adwick
Girls 10 years 50m Breast Amber Hardy Adwick
Boys 11 years 100m Back Joseph Gatus Spa
Boys 11 years 100m Fly Joseph Gatus Spa
Boys 11 years 100m IM Joseph Gatus Spa
Boys 11 years 100m Breast Oswald Hood Adwick
Boys 11 years 100m Free Joseph Gatus Spa
Girls 11 years 100m Back Tyler Dodson Adwick
Girls 11 years 100m IM Tyler Dodson Adwick
Girls 11 years 100m Fly Finleigh Dukes S. Axholme
Girls 11 years 100m Breast Finleigh Dukes S. Axholme
Girls 11 years 100m Free Tyler Dodson Adwick
Boys 12 years 100m Breast Alex Pollard Armthorpe
Boys 12 years 100m Back Alex Pollard Armthorpe
Boys 12 years 100m IM Alex Pollard Armthorpe
Boys 12 years 100m Fly Alex Pollard Armthorpe
Boys 12 years 100m Free Alex Pollard Armthorpe
Girls 12 years 100m Free Katie Pendlebury Rossington
Girls 12 years 100m Back Caitlin Feirn Rossington
Girls 12 years 100m Breast Katie Pendlebury Rossington
Girls 12 years 100m Fly Katie Pendlebury Rossington
Girls 12 years 100m IM Katie Pendlebury Rossington
Boys 13 years 100m IM Joe Litchfield Spa
Boys 13 years 100m Free Jarvis Parkinson Armthorpe
Boys 13 years 100m Fly Jarvis Parkinson Armthorpe
Boys 13 years 100m Breast Jarvis Parkinson Armthorpe
Boys 13 years 100m Back Jarvis Parkinson Armthorpe
Girls 13 years 100m Breast Chloe Hardy Adwick
Girls 13 years 100m IM Chloe Hardy Adwick
Girls 13 years 100m Back Chloe Hardy Adwick
Girls 13 years 100m Free Chloe Hardy Adwick
Girls 13 years 100m Fly Natasha Crow S. Axholme
Boys 14 years 100m Back Dale Marshbank Armthorpe
Boys 14 years 100m Breast Oliver Richardson Edlington
Boys 14 years 100m IM Oliver Richardson Edlington
Boys 14 years 100m Free Oliver Richardson Edlington
Boys 14 years 100m Fly Oliver Richardson Edlington
Girls 14 years 100m Fly Caitlin Dixon Armthorpe
Girls 14 years 100m Free Shannon Dodson Adwick
Girls 14 years 100m Breast Jessica Gillatt S. Axholme
Girls 14 years 100m Back Shannon Dodson Adwick
Girls 14 years 100m IM Heidi Smith Armthorpe
Boys 15 years 100m Free Jamie Clarke Armthorpe
Boys 15 years 100m Fly Jamie Clarke Armthorpe
Boys 15 years 100m Breast Jamie Clarke Armthorpe
Boys 15 years 100m Back Jamie Clarke Armthorpe
Boys 15 years 100m IM Jamie Clarke Armthorpe
Girls 15 years 100m IM Leah Tierney Edlington
Girls 15 years 100m Free Leanne Davis Edlington
Girls 15 years 100m Back Charlotte Steel Adwick
Girls 15 years 100m Breast Leah Tierney Edlington
Girls 15 years 100m Fly Rhiannon Hill Spa
Boys 16-24 years 100m Fly Richard Lee Spa
Boys 16-24 years 100m Free Richard Lee Spa
Boys 16-24 years 100m Back Richard Lee Spa
Boys 16-24 years 100m IM Elliot Trofimowicz Spa
Boys 16-24 years 100m Breast Elliot Trofimowicz Spa
Girls 16-24 years 100m Breast Stephanie Hynes Adwick
Girls 16-24 years 100m Fly Sophie Coy Adwick
Girls 16-24 years 100m Back Stephanie Hynes Adwick
Girls 16-24 years 100m Free Sophie Coy Adwick
Girls 16-24 years 100m IM Stephanie Hynes Adwick